Welcome Package

Up to €1,500 + 250 Free Spins

100 free spins no deposit on registration

Fridayroll Casino Promo Code: Current Codes and How to Use Them

Looking for a Fridayroll Casino promo code? The main codes available to Australian players are linked to reload bonuses, with different values, wagering rules and activation days. Here is how each one works before you add it to your account.

Fridayroll Casino operates under a licence issued by the Tobique Gaming Commission in New Brunswick, providing regulatory oversight for the platform's gaming operations.

Which Fridayroll Casino promo codes can you use?

Fridayroll Casino has two regular reload codes: 50HIGH and RELDAY. They are used for deposit promotions rather than a general account discount. Enter the relevant code when activating the offer, then check that the bonus appears before playing with the promotional funds.

CodeOfferWageringWhen it is available
50HIGH50% reload bonus up to €30035×Every 7 days after the Welcome Package is completed
RELDAY25% reload bonus up to €305×Sundays

The 50HIGH offer is aimed at players who have used all Welcome Package bonuses. It can be used every seven days once that package is complete. The RELDAY offer is a smaller Sunday reload with a much lower wagering multiplier, but it is tied to that particular day.

Enter the code before you confirm the deposit

Promo codes work best when added during the deposit and bonus-activation process. After entering a code, check the displayed offer, amount and wagering requirement before continuing.

How to activate a Fridayroll promo code

You can use Fridayroll Online promo codes from your account. Registration is available with a Google account or through a manual form. The manual option asks for your email, password, name, birthdate, phone number, address, city, country, currency and gender. You must be at least 18 to register.

  1. Open your accountLog in with Google or your email address and password. The same account can hold multiple supported currencies, including AUD, EUR, USD, CAD and PLN.
  2. Choose a deposit promotionSelect the reload offer you want to use. Choose 50HIGH for the 50% reload up to €300, or RELDAY for the 25% reload up to €30 on a Sunday.
  3. Enter the codeAdd the matching code in the promotion or deposit area. You can also activate bonuses through the Bonus Hub tab in your account.
  4. Make the depositComplete the deposit using one of the available methods, then confirm that the promotional balance has been added.
  5. Check the active termsBefore playing, review the wagering multiplier, maximum bet and the games that contribute towards the requirement. Only real money wagers count towards bonus wagering.

Email verification is required to unlock bonuses. If you are also using a separate bonus, remember that bonus stacking is not permitted. Only one promotion can be active at a time, so choose the code that suits your deposit and timing.

A Login is available through Google or by entering your email and password. If you need to complete Registration first, the account setup includes your preferred currency, which can be useful if you plan to play in Australian dollars.

Wagering, bet limits and which games count

The two reload codes have different wagering rules. The 50HIGH bonus carries 35× wagering, while RELDAY carries 5× wagering. The multiplier applies to the bonus amount, not simply to the amount you deposited.

CodeExample bonusWagering calculationTotal play required
50HIGH€100 bonus€100 × 35€3,500
RELDAY€30 bonus€30 × 5€150

These examples show the calculation. A €100 bonus under 50HIGH would require €3,500 in qualifying wagers. A €30 RELDAY bonus would require €150. The maximum reload amount for 50HIGH is €300, while RELDAY is capped at €30.

Pokies contribute 100% towards wagering. Blackjack and live roulette contribute 10%. Live games, scratch cards and table games contribute 0%. That means a €100 qualifying pokies wager adds €100 to the requirement, while a €100 blackjack wager adds €10.

Game typeContribution
Pokies100%
Blackjack10%
Live roulette10%
Live games0%
Scratch cards0%
Table games0%

Keep the $10 maximum bet in mind

The maximum bet while a bonus is active is A$10. Staying at or below this amount helps you work through the promotion within its stated rules.

Deposited funds must also be wagered at least three times before a withdrawal can be made. KYC must be completed before any Withdrawal request is processed. The minimum withdrawal amount is €20, and Australian dollar accounts have daily, weekly and monthly limits of $1,500, $4,500 and $15,000.

Payments and support when using a code

Deposits can be made with Mastercard, Neosurf, Paysafecard, Neteller, Skrill, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, Interac and cryptocurrency options including Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Dogecoin, Tether and Tron. AUD is one of the supported account currencies, and multiple currencies can be held in the same account.

If a code does not apply as expected, 24/7 live chat is available in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish. Email support and an official Telegram channel are also available. The mobile-compatible platform runs in a browser, so you can manage your bonus from a phone or computer.

Confirm that the promotion is available before depositing.
Enter the exact code, including capital letters and numbers.
Check the bonus amount and wagering multiplier after activation.
Keep bets at A$10 or less while the bonus is active.
Use qualifying games if you want wagers to count fully.
Complete KYC before requesting a payout.
Choose the code that fits your next depositUse 50HIGH for the larger reload percentage, or RELDAY when you want the Sunday offer with 5× wagering.

FAQ

Promo Code questions

What is the Fridayroll Casino promo code for the reload bonus?

Use **50HIGH** for a 50% reload bonus up to €300. It has 35× wagering and is available every seven days after the Welcome Package is completed.

What does the RELDAY code provide?

RELDAY provides a 25% Sunday reload bonus up to €30. The wagering requirement is 5×.

Where do I enter a Fridayroll promo code?

Enter the code during the deposit or promotion-activation process. Bonuses can also be activated through the Bonus Hub tab in your account.

Can I use more than one promo code at the same time?

No. Bonus stacking is not permitted, so choose one promotion before activating another.

Which games contribute fully to reload wagering?

Pokies contribute 100%. Blackjack and live roulette contribute 10%, while live games, scratch cards and table games contribute 0%.

What is the maximum bet with a reload bonus?

The maximum bet while any bonus is active is A$10.

How much can Australian players withdraw?

AUD accounts have a $1,500 daily limit, a $4,500 weekly limit and a $15,000 monthly limit. KYC must be completed before a withdrawal can be processed.

Can I use a promo code from a mobile device?

Yes. The platform is mobile-compatible and runs in a browser without requiring a separate app download.